Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes of Kemah in Kemah, TX - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,625
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,313+
Bayview Apartments
6900 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Yellowstone Apartments
4706 Yellowstone Blvd, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,750+Circuit
2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,200+Cypress Creek Fayridge Drive
14155 Fayridge Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,509 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $8,537
Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Pointe at Crestmont
5602 Selinsky Rd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424
Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,351+
Lawndale
8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,539+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$950 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,372
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,420+4 BEDS$820+5 BEDS$835+
Gateway on Cullen
1901 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,222 - $4,365Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,703
The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$880 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $2,179
Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+
Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,125+
Viento Sereno Apartments ( NEW)
5510 Avenue M, Galveston, TX 77551