Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes of Kemah in Kemah, TX - Page 4
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,255+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,414+
Mission at Baytown
6033 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,211+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Arlington Place Apartments
116 E Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,341+
Waterside Apartments
10121 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,100+
Ravello at Tuscan Lakes
1750 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,089
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,438+
Club of the Isle
3433 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,521+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,858
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,004+
Pointe Ann Apartments
1225 10th St N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,474+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590