Apartments for Rent near Kemah Plaza in Kemah, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,555+Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+
Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Pointe at Crestmont
5602 Selinsky Rd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$630Base Rent$630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$630
Perry Street Apartments
4415 Perry St, Houston, TX 77021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$610Base Rent$610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$610
Brays Crossing
6311 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,351+
Lawndale
8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$819 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $1,539
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,200+
Cypress Creek Fayridge Drive
14155 Fayridge Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,450+
Terraces at 2602
2602 21st St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+
Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,965+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,448+
Baypointe Apartments
901 Kobayashi Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$729+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,705+
Del Mar Apartments
10909 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,335+
Thomas Manor Apartments
700 FM 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532 -
1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,639+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,051+Base Rent$875 - $1,346Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$898 - $1,369
Carelton Courtyard
215 Market St, Galveston, TX 77550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$829 - $1,316Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$878 - $1,365
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,090+
Harvest Hill Apartments
8282 Cambridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$904 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$935 - $1,990
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,703+
Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,245+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521