Apartments for Rent near Kemah Plaza in Kemah, TX - Page 6
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
-
-
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,250+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,574+
Residence at West Beach
3222 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,389+
Bayou Village Apartments
110 W Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,660
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$573+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,376+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
-
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,313+
Bayview Apartments
6900 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Yellowstone Apartments
4706 Yellowstone Blvd, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,555+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$880 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,771
Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,750+
Circuit
2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003 -
-
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+
Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,420+4 BEDS$820+5 BEDS$835+
Gateway on Cullen
1901 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Pointe at Crestmont
5602 Selinsky Rd, Houston, TX 77048 -
2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,215+
Retreat at Texas City
7500 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,279+Base Rent$950 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,379
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023