Apartments for Rent near Kemah Marketplace in Kemah, TX - Page 9
-
2 Months Free -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$545+2 BEDS$816+
8801 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8801 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$998 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,909
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,281
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,875+
The WBT Apts
4818 Avenue R 1/2, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,460+
ASHTON PLACE APARTMENTS
3219 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,805+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,049+
Captain's Landing Apartments
3102 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,075 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,678
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,473 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,940
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$794 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,693
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+
Mariner Under The Oaks
1101 E Main St, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$855+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,320+
London Belle
7878 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value1 BED$735+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,185+
Cherrybrook Place
2320 Cherrybrook Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,044+
Magnolia Place Senior Apartments
4647 Wenda St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,390+
Kensington Place Apartments
711 FM 1959 Rd, Houston, TX 77034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,073+Base Rent$902 - $1,528Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $1,528
Avenue J
5220 Avenue J, Houston, TX 77011 -
Rent Special1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,199+
Uvalde Ranch Apartments
5300 S Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,300+
Cedar Wood
1201 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,714+
Villas at Hermann Park
6301 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77021 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,106+3 BEDS$1,517+
Willow Creek Apartment Homes
3833 Mustang Rd, Alvin, TX 77511 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148Base Rent$1,148 - $1,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,505
Siegel Select Houston
15313 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$800Base Rent$800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$800
The Silhouette Apartments by UH Studios
2617 Napoleon St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$689+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$1,399+
Delta Residence
3030 Highway 146 S, La Porte, TX 77571 -