Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kemah Marketplace in Kemah, TX

18,216 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,363
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,496

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,721

    Barrow

    10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (281) 916-1585
  5. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $773+
    1 BED
    $716+
    2 BEDS
    $1,278+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  7. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Skylar Pointe

    1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 955-6743
  8. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $806+
    2 BEDS
    $1,118+
    3 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$738 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $1,867

    The Brook on Bay Area

    2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 261-9964
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,747

    Breakers at Windmill Lakes

    9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    (832) 568-7553
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,946

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  13. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,305

    Vista at Southwinds

    1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523
    (346) 567-7311
  14. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,251

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  16. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  17. 1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843

    Brickyard at Barbers Hill

    12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    (832) 501-0313
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  19. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,055

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  21. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $3,027
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,063

    Village by the Sea

    6424 Central City Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551
    (409) 402-0756
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kemah Marketplace in Kemah, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,216 apartments near Kemah Marketplace Mall in Kemah, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kemah Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kemah, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.