Apartments for Rent near Kemah Marketplace in Kemah, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats at Veranda Ridge
1115 Highway 146 N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$725+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,125+
The Park at Sutton Hill
11911 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,100+
Ravello at Tuscan Lakes
1750 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,414+
Mission at Baytown
6033 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,254+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,860Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,049
The Atwater Clear Lake
15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,341+
Waterside Apartments
10121 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,968
Cove at Galveston Yacht Basin
601 N Holiday Dr, Galveston, TX 77550 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,858
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$937 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,004+
Pointe Ann Apartments
1225 10th St N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$684+2 BEDS$861+3 BEDS$1,015+
Coral Manor Apartments
727 5th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $182 Off2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,850+
Silverwood at Hackberry Creek
7711 FM 3180 Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,574+
Residence at West Beach
3222 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,089
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,524+
Seaside Village
4925 Fort Crockett Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,470
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$807 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$844 - $2,361
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015