Apartments for Rent near Hudson Station in Keller, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,677
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446
Alta Monarch Crossing
1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,150
Palladium City Skyline
4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,851+
Collection Hunter Crossroads
13000 Saginaw Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319
Alpine Creekside
5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,213+
Harden at Public Market
1400 Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $343 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,077+4 BEDS$2,449+
Oxenfree West Oak
9800 Plainfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108