Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hudson Station in Keller, TX

56,598 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,835+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    3 BEDS
    $9,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800

    Thirty One Eleven Sunset

    3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    (682) 345-9103
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  3. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,788+

    8500 Harwood

    8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 297-6791
  4. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645

    Woods at Forest Crossing

    3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 557-5114
  5. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,835

    Railyard

    650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 514-8535
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  8. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,395

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  10. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,728

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
  13. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  14. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  15. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  17. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  18. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,284+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Hudson Station in Keller, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 56,598 apartments near Hudson Station Mall in Keller, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hudson Station Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Keller, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.