Apartments for Rent near Mulberry Crossing in Kaufman, TX
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,779+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,190+
Falltree Apartments
19200 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,773+
The View at Sapphire Bay
600 Winners Cir, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Republics: West + East
241 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,160Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,330
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,983
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,219 - $3,367Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $3,529
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,719+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,544+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,605+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,080+4 BEDS$2,450+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,055+
Magnolia Grove Apartments
551 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$981 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,009
Rylan at Gateway
1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,284
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,430+4 BEDS$2,610+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$2,604+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Rivers at Five Points
3900 Five Points Drive, Kaufman, TX 75142 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,288+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+