- Kelliwood Terrace Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Y Shops at Park West in Katy, TX
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,799+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,890+
Ennova Fulshear
7021 S FM 359 Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$770 - $1,415Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$779 - $1,424
Pavilion Place
5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Lodge at Spring Shadows
10221 Centrepark Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,285+
Hayden at Enclave
12951 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$865 - $1,220Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$884 - $1,234
5401 Chimney Rock
5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Opal at Barker Cypress
2926 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,056 - $10,479Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $10,585
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,469+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,805+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$784 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $134 Off|1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,090+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,441+
The Flats at Sugarland
14231 FM 1464, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $135 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
Costa Maya
8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,902+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,156+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,189+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,012+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
Y Shops at Park West in Katy, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 56,555 apartments near Y Shops at Park West Mall in Katy, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Y Shops at Park West Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Katy, TX!
Education