Apartments for Rent near Westland Center in Katy, TX - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $130 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,755
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,394+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,906+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,832
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$958 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,771
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,582+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,003
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$1,200+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,726+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,215+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,859+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,939+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,186+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,533+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,398
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
Ranch at Sienna
8811 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -