Apartments for Rent near Raintree Plaza in Katy, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,747+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,485
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $593 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,626+Base Rent$1,593 - $13,217Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,626
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,211+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,237+Base Rent$623 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$866 - $1,437
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,158+Base Rent$847 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,063 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $2,532
Montage at Cinco Ranch
24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,872 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,826
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,589 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,886
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,640+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $272 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$827+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,660+
The Henry at Rosenberg
3419 Fountains Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,109+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $141 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,056+3 BEDS$1,608+
Westchase Forest
11355 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $191 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,635+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057
Submitting Request