- Heritage Park West Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Cinco Ranch Village Shopping Center in Katy, TX
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,890+
Ennova Fulshear
7021 S FM 359 Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy at Cypress
11111 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,265+
Hayden at Enclave
12951 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$845 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,299
5401 Chimney Rock
5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Opal at Barker Cypress
2926 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,320+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$774+2 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$765 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,394
Pavilion Place
5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Lodge at Spring Shadows
10221 Centrepark Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$2,093 - $11,703Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,826
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,872+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,538 - $4,933Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $5,051
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,317+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,259+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,765+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,660
Elan Harvest Green
3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,648
Lenox Grand West
750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,379+2 BEDS$4,016+3 BEDS$5,177+Base Rent$3,136 - $18,028Required Monthly Fees$243Total Monthly Price$3,379 - $12,862
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,472
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,512
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,652+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $25,987Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $26,099
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
Cinco Ranch Village Shopping Center in Katy, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 60,926 apartments near Cinco Ranch Village Shopping Center Mall in Katy, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cinco Ranch Village Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Katy, TX!
Education