Apartments for Rent near Cinco Ranch at Market Center in Katy, TX - Page 13
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,313+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,648+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,574+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,695+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,873
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
Ranch at Sienna
8811 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226
10X Stella at Riverstone
4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,486+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,811+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $855 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,745+
San Tierra
1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,140
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,595+
San Estrella
13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510
West End
10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,109+4 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,084
Katy Legacy
5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,694
Yardly Cypress
22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$814 - $1,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,254
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082