Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centre at Cinco Ranch in Katy, TX - Page 9

61,259 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188

    Alta Grandway

    2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (855) 680-3550
  3. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024

    Avana Sugar Land

    15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    (346) 375-5716
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446

    Brittany Square

    4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    (832) 532-9045
  5. 1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,667

    Cortland North Haven

    17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (832) 953-1698
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  7. Price Drop. $785 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    San Paseo

    1724 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 214-2013
  8. Price Drop. $895 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    San Palmas

    15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084
    (858) 281-2186
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  10. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963

    Sommerall Station

    6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 402-7338
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  12. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    3 BEDS
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568

    The Claridge Apartments

    10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 420-5996
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.