Apartments for Rent near Centre at Cinco Ranch in Katy, TX - Page 3
-
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|1 BED$1,304+3 BEDS$2,149+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,124+
2929 Dunvale Apartments On Westheimer
2929 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,042 - $2,371Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $2,355
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,929+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,790+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005