Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Castle Rock Plaza in Katy, TX - Page 10

68,994 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904

    Preserve at Highway 6

    11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545
    (346) 421-5914
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  3. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,177+
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,338

    8181 Med Center Apartments

    8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 589-1860
  4. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,196+

    Vale

    4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 702-3352
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $650+
    1 BED
    $885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    HollyView

    5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    (832) 924-8270
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789

    Parc at Champion Forest

    15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 220-3297
  7. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    3 BEDS
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568

    The Claridge Apartments

    10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 420-5996
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446

    Brittany Square

    4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    (832) 532-9045
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.