Apartments for Rent near Water Street in Irving, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,775+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$2,501+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,538
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,379+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,236+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,765
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,931+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,115+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,185+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,849+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,780+4 BEDS$1,916+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,927
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,847+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,290+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,179+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,479+
3Sixty Flats
3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052