Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Story Village in Irving, TX - Page 9

94,974 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  2. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  3. Price Drop. $154 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+

    The Nash

    8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 557-2251
  4. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,927

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    The Hendry

    1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 824-9305
  8. Price Drop. $411 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,937+

    The Lyla

    3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 663-9748
  9. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
  10. STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $3,286+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,214

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    3 BEDS
    $5,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $5,952

    The Braden on Fifth

    500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 257-3967
  15. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  17. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $4,104+
    3 BEDS
    $5,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.