Apartments for Rent near Shops Of North O'Connor in Irving, TX - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,814
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,728+
Isaac Apartments
6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$1,212 - $3,766Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,874
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$4,214+
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,022+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,777+3 BEDS$6,296+
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$5,281+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,075 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,215+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,880+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,075+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,199+
Beacon on Westmoreland
120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $5,669
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,615Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,288
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,210+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $3,516
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,318 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,637+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,514Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,620
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250
Eastside Richardson
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208