Apartments for Rent near Golden Pioneer Plaza in Irving, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,223 - $10,864Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $4,567
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,348+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,231+4 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,305 - $9,502Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,954
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,940+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,049+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,231+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,980+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$885+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$984 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$818 - $1,615Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,691
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,023+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free