Apartments for Rent near Woods Crossing in Hurst, TX - Page 11
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,362 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,180+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $441 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,681+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,638+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,838+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tavolo Park Townhomes
7400 Piccolo Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,599+
Canopy Homes at Ventana
10449 Orchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$115 - $180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,777+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $6,764Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,054Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,139Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459
Cortland Ridglea
3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,218+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,935+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,428+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262