Apartments for Rent near Shady Oaks Shopping Center in Hurst, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $503 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,052+4 BEDS$2,449+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,110+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,580+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,454+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,971+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,915+
Modera Walsh Heights
13400 Highland Hills Dr, Aledo, TX 76008 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,880+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,552+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,114+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,596+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,703+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,499+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,985 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,038 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,675+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210