Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northeast Plaza in Hurst, TX - Page 7

72,234 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,348+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    3 BEDS
    $5,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $5,952

    The Braden on Fifth

    500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 257-3967
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,066+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $4,104+
    3 BEDS
    $5,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $3,992
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $3,369

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  10. Price Drop. $238 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943

    Atlas Waterside

    3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2061
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,429+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  13. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,941
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  15. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,024+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,436

    The Cooper

    1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    (682) 647-5517
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719

    Encore Panther Island

    447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164
    (682) 708-9816
  17. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806

    Bellrock Upper North

    4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 663-8003
  18. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  19. Price Drop. $136 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044

    The Jameson at the Bluffs

    701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 893-6716
  20. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,279
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,279

    Burnett Lofts

    1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 623-4576
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $4,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270 - $9,204
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,687

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.