Apartments for Rent near Northeast Plaza in Hurst, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,965+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,646+Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,981+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,500+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,312Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,312
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,200+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,930+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204