Apartments for Rent near North East Mall in Hurst, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,182 - $6,786Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,276 - $5,915Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,343
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,065+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,245+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,935+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,864Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,902
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,170+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,428+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,023+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,777+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,020+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829
Siena Apartments
5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|