Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North East Mall in Hurst, TX - Page 17

71,617 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,898+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    3 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $8,888
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,738

    Gables Water Street

    5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 803-1275
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    3 BEDS
    $4,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $4,867
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $4,911

    Manchester State Thomas

    3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-2097
  3. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852

    Residences at the Collection

    4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 772-5314
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,654+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635

    Cirque Residences

    2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2409
  5. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$819 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Vintage Pads

    212 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 670-9734
  7. 1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980

    Enclave at Hometown

    8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 688-9661
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577

    Crossings at Irving Apartments

    1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061
    (972) 793-0243
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $2,836+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $7,070
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $3,992

    Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace

    3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3907
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $6,899
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,741

    Gables Mirabella

    2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 436-6362
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    The Hudson

    6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 452-1134
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212

    Cortland MacArthur

    7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (817) 631-6505
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.