Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Township One in Humble, TX

57,625 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395

    THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY

    8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (832) 610-3610
  3. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,220
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,234

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $824+
    2 BEDS
    $1,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$824 - $1,334

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  6. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,136+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $18,756
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $18,883

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  8. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  9. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  12. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+

    The Dacoma

    3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092
    (346) 201-4413
  13. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,011+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $19,442
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $19,565

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $7,978
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $8,096

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  15. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  16. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607

    Birchway Spring Cypress

    19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 827-8945
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,185

    Oasis at Magnolia

    33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354
    (346) 315-0580
  18. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  19. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $23,682
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,794

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Township One in Humble, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 57,625 apartments near Township One Mall in Humble, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Township One Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Humble, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.