Apartments for Rent near Township One in Humble, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
-
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,598Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,721
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,136
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,816
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,303+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,589 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$678+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,609
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,911+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,893 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$929+3 BEDS$1,389+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,078 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|1 BED$770+2 BEDS$992+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $102 Off|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$1,126 - $3,904Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,972
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $131 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,764Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,050+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,794+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,081 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388