Apartments for Rent near The Plazas at Lake Houston Parkway in Humble, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,731+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,304+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,382 - $12,070Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,456
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,339Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$970 - $1,319
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,239+4 BEDS$2,694+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,599
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,551 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,514+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,875+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,222 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,190
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,903
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,819+
Marquis at Kingwood
27600 Kings Manor Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060