Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plazas at Lake Houston Parkway in Humble, TX - Page 5

41,381 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $625+
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Las Villas

    407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    (346) 330-5417
  2. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,459

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $5,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  5. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    4 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Township

    401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1966
  6. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,151

    Town Center Crossing

    2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-1397
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  8. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  9. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    4 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543

    Roundhill Townhomes

    601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (281) 672-8045
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  11. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  12. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,880

    Boardwalk at Town Center

    2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 843-2042
  14. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,008+
    3 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$572 - $2,754
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,445

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.