Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plazas at Lake Houston Parkway in Humble, TX - Page 14

41,436 Rentals
  1. 2 Br, Living - Wood style floors - The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$200 - $343
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,172

    The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center

    20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    (346) 423-4702
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301

    The Gregory Apartments

    22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 220-3598
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255

    The Village at Granger Pines

    16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    (844) 545-9290
  4. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,351+

    Lawndale

    8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012
    (346) 480-7990
  5. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $6,398
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $6,551

    Elev8 Downtown

    1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002
    (713) 715-7831
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,284
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $1,269
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,367

    Hidden Park Apartments

    4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092
    (855) 593-7323
  7. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,352

    Encanto Apartments

    7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023
    (346) 200-4055
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$986 - $1,539

    Riviera on Normandy

    555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-8363
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,753

    The Bennett Baytown

    2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 639-5727
  10. 1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800

    Preserve at Baytown

    2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 263-0442
  11. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+

    Foxwood

    19920 Foxwood Forest Blvd, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1341
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Circuit

    2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003
    (833) 692-2898
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.