Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Humble Park Retail Center in Humble, TX - Page 14

56,392 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277

    Retreat at The Woodlands

    4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384
    (936) 286-3066
  2. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,888+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,743 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,888 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335

    Ivy Point Klein

    19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 479-3228
  4. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141

    Magnolia at Spring

    7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 248-3596
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299

    The Canopy at Springwoods Village

    1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (888) 994-8739
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,077

    Broadstone Vintage Park

    14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070
    (877) 607-8021
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,838

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,219

    Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 258-8047
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427

    Broadstone Amarra

    10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043
    (855) 958-1037
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  13. Price Drop. $340 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    4 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115

    Skymor Cypress

    16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    (737) 241-3733
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,590

    Bloom at West University

    2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 807-2814
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.