Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Market Square in Humble, TX - Page 15
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$4,413+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,445Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $4,533 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,973
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,201Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,143
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,776+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
STUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$965+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Price Drop. $958 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,670+Base Rent$1,087 - $1,927Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,984
Viridian Design District
7100 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $480 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,418
Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,134 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,232
Smart Living Heights
3530 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,347
Lively at Antoine
2102 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,526
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,655+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,564+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$949 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,645
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,949+
Mera Vintage Park 55+ Active Adult
14914 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $109 Off
-
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,927+
Muse at Museum District
1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,288 - $4,228Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,077
10X 15th Street Flats
1414 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,161 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,666
The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $207 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,685+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,906+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$689+2 BEDS$1,039+
The Preakness Apartments
210 Wells Fargo Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $104 Off
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 Months Free