Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Market Square in Humble, TX - Page 14
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+ -
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,776+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,559+
Arise Briar Park
10401 Old Bammel N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$949 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,645
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,130+
Serena Grove I Apartments
17630 Wayforest Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,495+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,459+
Trailing Vine Apartments
2812 Trailing Vine Rd, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,335+
Thomas Manor Apartments
700 FM 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,973
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,906+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,201Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,143
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,038 - $1,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,230
The Catania
5105 Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77022 -
STUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,068+
Heritage Estates
10335 Old Bammel/N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $90 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$829 - $1,316Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$878 - $1,365
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$965+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$630+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$1,640+
Woods On Lamonte
4800 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$785+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+
Los Prados Apartment Homes
125 Dyna Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,005+
Adobe Springs Apartments
3700 Watonga Blvd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $115 Off