Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Market Square in Humble, TX - Page 12

38,496 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $975

    Langwick Senior Residence

    905 Langwick Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (346) 595-2672
  3. STUDIO
    $860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$860 - $1,000

    Shibui Apartments

    714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 821-9436
  4. Building Photo - The Gregory Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301

    The Gregory Apartments

    22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 220-3598
  5. Building Photo - The Village at Granger Pines
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255

    The Village at Granger Pines

    16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    (844) 545-9290
  6. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,351+

    Lawndale

    8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012
    (346) 480-7990
  7. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $6,398
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $6,551

    Elev8 Downtown

    1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002
    (713) 715-7831
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.