Apartments for Rent near 8950 Will Clayton Pky in Humble, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,304
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,275+4 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,089
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,386Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,872+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,805+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,590+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $354 Off