Apartments for Rent near Woodforest Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,473
-
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,780+
Mallard Creek
23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,576+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+Base Rent$2,004 - $5,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $5,653
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $172 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,154 - $39,582Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,457 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,785+
Marquis at Kingwood
27600 Kings Manor Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,123+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,733 - $4,994Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,086
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,438+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,052+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,293+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$628+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value|1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,464
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,974+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054