Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodforest Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 2

60,213 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,248

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  3. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,524

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404

    Preserve at Woodridge

    4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 488-1267
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,925+
    2 BEDS
    $4,312+
    3 BEDS
    $12,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850

    Hanover Buffalo Bayou

    707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019
    (281) 810-8726
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960

    Residences at Kingwood

    6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346
    (833) 573-3066
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.