Apartments for Rent near Woodforest Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
-
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,420+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,491+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,653
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,821+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,983+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,513+
SYNC CityCentre
905 Town & Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $454 OffSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,099+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $7,989Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,284
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$937 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$3,769+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,474+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -