Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Winkler Center in Houston, TX - Page 14

62,676 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $856+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,441

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  2. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $818+
    2 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$692 - $2,113
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $2,155

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  3. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
  4. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  5. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125

    Cortland League City

    1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 289-2681
  7. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  8. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $11,464
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$876 - $11,500

    Sabo Village

    10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 895-7300
  9. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  10. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  11. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  13. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989

    Beckley Apartments

    7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 633-3169
  14. 1 BED
    $777+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $2,317
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$777 - $2,354

    Pines of Woodforest

    90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-5243
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184

    The Trestles Apartments

    1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 394-8312
  16. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,385

    Lakeshore Villas

    19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 990-7180
  17. 1 BED
    $795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$730 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$795 - $1,625

    Hollister Apartments

    810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539
    (346) 361-2375
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,755

    Plaza at Westchase

    2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 375-5522
  19. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249

    Shadow Ridge Apartments

    12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (832) 558-0510
  20. 1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $2,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,772

    Village on Memorial

    15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 523-1816
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.