Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Uptown Park in Houston, TX - Page 11

80,531 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,108 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  4. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $4,459
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,764

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703

    Territory at Spring Stuebner

    21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 239-8265
  6. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $738+
    2 BEDS
    $1,028+
    3 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$565 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$738 - $1,445

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $6,058
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  8. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,915

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
  9. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.