Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Stone Park in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$914 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,622
-
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,148+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,089
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$1,148+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,481+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,653
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,726+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $454 OffSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,284
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$937 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,474+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063