Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Stone Park in Houston, TX

56,293 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  3. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $779+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,415
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$779 - $1,424

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  4. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  5. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $884+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,220
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$884 - $1,234

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  6. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  7. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  8. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $792+
    2 BEDS
    $1,008+
    3 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $1,655

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $773+
    1 BED
    $716+
    2 BEDS
    $1,278+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,363
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,384

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $17,202

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  13. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  16. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,039 - $20,127

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Shops at Stone Park in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 56,293 apartments near The Shops at Stone Park Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shops at Stone Park Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.