Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Telephone Road Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 13

63,137 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470

    Meritage

    4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096
    (888) 341-3273
  2. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899

    Preserve at Copper Springs

    13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 818-3475
  3. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  4. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,742 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,887 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,001

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516

    Territory at Missouri City

    10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (346) 637-6849
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $856+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,441

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  10. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$719 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$761 - $2,089

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.