Apartments for Rent near Summerwood Village in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,986+
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,981+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $585 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,215+
Imperial Oaks Square
30020 Creekside Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+
Allora Klein Crossing
19025 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843
Brickyard at Barbers Hill
12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,013+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,355
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$738+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$565 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$738 - $1,533
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,787+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,002+Base Rent$748 - $1,454Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,502
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380