Apartments for Rent near Summerwood Village in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
The Domain at Ellington
11700-11710 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,192+2 BEDS$3,866+3 BEDS$5,127+Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $12,812
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,721
Barrow
10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,134+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,843+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,427+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,045+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,549+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,559+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|