Apartments for Rent near Summerwood in Houston, TX - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
-
|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,453+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,155 - $4,285Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,841
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,500+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,890
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,423
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,366+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,472+Base Rent$965 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,003+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $585 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,215+
Imperial Oaks Square
30020 Creekside Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,553
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,100+
Saxon Pond Flats
2929 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,750+
Allora Klein Crossing
19025 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,220+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
The Sylvan in the Woodlands
1941 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,717Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,853
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055