Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Summerwood in Houston, TX

55,284 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,136+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $824+
    2 BEDS
    $1,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$824 - $1,449

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  4. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,220
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,234

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $23,682
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,794

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $8,175
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $8,006

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $5,024
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,156

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  10. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,618
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,654

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $18,756
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $18,883

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  13. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,314
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,314

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  17. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+

    The Dacoma

    3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092
    (346) 201-4413
  18. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,011+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $19,442
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $19,565

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Summerwood in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 55,284 apartments near Summerwood Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Summerwood Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.